II.1 List of „ECESIS“ Project participants of Summer Academy 2010 at Koblenz-Landau University

 

Klaus G. Troitzsch – Koblenz-Landau University, Germany.

Chernyshenko Sergei – Koblenz-Landau University, Germany.

Traytak Sergei - Moscow State Regional University.

Weindorf-Sysoeva Maryna - Moscow State Regional University.

Khapaeva Svetlana – Moscow State Regional University.

Ryabichenko Sergey – Moscow State Regional University.

Kuznetsov Viacheslav – Moscow State Regional University.

Obydenkov Juriy – Moscow State Regional University.

Zheltenkov Alexandr – Moscow State Regional University.

Zenkova Natalia – Tambov State University.

Lyubchak Vladimir – Sumy State University.

Kyrychenko Konstantin – Sumy State University.

Illiashenko Nataliia – Sumy State University.

Lavryk Sergii – Sumy Regional State Administration.

Petukhov Volodymyr – Sumy Regional State Administration.

Yemelyanenko Tatyana – Dnepropetrovsk National University.

Pritomanova Olga – Dnepropetrovsk National University.

Martynenko Vasyl – Dnepropetrovsk National University.

Demchik Olexandr – Dnepropetrovsk Regional State Administration.

Nabokov Anatoli – Dnepropetrovsk Regional State Administration.

Sklyar Vladislav – Dnepropetrovsk Regional State Administration.

Moloshna Olena – Dnepropetrovsk Regional State Administration.

Kukharsky Vitaliy – Lviv National University.

Kozhan Yuriy – Lviv National University.

Savula Yarema – Lviv National University.

Zanko Yurii – Lviv National University.

Terletska Svitlana – Lviv Regional State Administration.

Chaykivska Natalia – Lviv Regional State Administration.

Semenjuk Katerina – Ukrainian Ministry of Education and Science.

Danielyan Natalya – Yerevan State University.

Arakelyan Seda – Yerevan State University.

Aglyan Vahagn – Yerevan State University.

Kalashyan Vache – Yerevan State University.

Ghukasyan Gayane – Yerevan State University.

Aghasyan Zhasmen – Yerevan State University.

Minasyan Nune – Yerevan State Academy of Fine Art.

Karakhanyan Susanna – Yerevan State Academy of Fine Art.

Melikyan Sasunik – Armenian Ministry of Education.

Topchan Ruben – Armenian Ministry of Education.

Fedotova Ljudmila – Comrat State University.

Iovciu Mihail – Comrat State University.